piątek, 17 marzec 2017 12:23

Członkowie oddziału

L.p

Nazwisko i imię

Status

KOŁO MPEC

1.

Karwasiński Jan

Przewodniczący koła

2.

Przygodzki Adolf

Senior

3.

Popa Grzegorz

Senior

4.

Rożniakowski Janusz

Członek honorowy/Senior

5.

Zgadzaj Aleksander

Senior

6.

Zagnieńska Beata

Emeryt

KOŁO WIOŚ-PIOŚ

7.

Janiszewska Małgorzata

Senior

8.

Jakubowski Jacek

 

9.

Olszewski Jacek

Przewodniczący koła/Senior

10.

Orzechowski Łukasz

 

11.

Szpaderski Lech

Senior 

12.

Wojciechowski Zbigniew

 

13.

Wojciechowski Paweł

 

KOŁO BPBK

14.

Adamski Jerzy

Przewodniczący koła/Członek honorowy/Senior

15.

Biały Edward

Senior

16.

Biały Katarzyna

 

17.

Bilski Antoni

Senior

18.

Ciuła Jakub

Senior

19.

Długosz Edward

Senior

20.

Grenda Danuta

Członek honorowy/Senior 

21.

Janicki Andrzej

Senior 

22.

Pieniążek Andrzej

Członek honorowy/Senior 

23.

Piwko Józef

Senior

24.

Sobańska Wiesława

Senior

25.

Sobierajewicz Piotr

 

26.

Szczuka Maria

Członek honorowy/Senior 

27.

Zapała Krzysztof

 

28.

Zapała Bartosz

 

29.

Zgoda Bogumiła

Senior

KOŁO WODOCIĄGI KIELECKIE

30.

Borucki Marek

Senior

31.

Banasik Marek

Senior 

32.

Brymerska Danuta

 

33.

Cieślak Adam

Senior

34.

Czech Morawska Wiesława

Senior 

35.

Fice Krystyna

 

36.

Kuchta Joanna

Senior 

37.

Kałuża Marek

 

38.

Michalczyk Marek

Senior 

39.

Nowak Grzegorz

 

40.

Opałka Bogdan

Senior

41.

Stefański Grzegorz

Przewodniczący koła 

42.

Rakowski Krzysztof

 

43.

Szięk Anna

Członek honorowy/Senior 

44.

Wójcik Tadeusz

Senior

45.

Zgoda Alfred

Członek honorowy/Senior 

KOŁO POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA

46.

Bąk Łukasz

 

47.

Dąbek Lidia

 

48.

Górski Jarosław

Przewodniczący koła 

49.

Latosińska Jolanta

 

50.

Mazur Joanna

 

51.

Mogielski Kamil

 

52.

Szeląg Bartosz

 

KOŁO POLITECHNIKA ŚW. STUDENCI

53.

Bera Dominika

 

54.

Chałońska Justyna

 

55.

Chmielewska Agata

 

56.

Chyb Jakub

 

57.

Ciaś Urszula

 

58.

Gałat Marcin

 

59.

Grochowska Ewelina

 

60.

Knap Magdalena

 

61.

Komór Angelika

 

62.

Korpula Sebastian

 

63.

Krakowiak Justyna

 

64.

Kubiec Kamila

 

65.

Kurosad Dawid

 

66.

Lembrych Bartosz

 

67.

Maruszewski Mateusz

 

68.

Mazur Mariusz

 

69.

Mroczkowska Agnieszka

 

70.

Niewiadomska Dominika

 

71.

Nogaj Stanisław

 

72.

Nowicka Izabela

 

73.

Orzeł Marcin

 

74.

Osoba Sandra

 

75.

Pedrycz Olga

 

76.

Polut Katarzyna

 

77.

Puto Radosław

 

78.

Pyzik Wojciech

 

79.

Raczyńska Martyna

 

80.

Siadul Przemysław

 

81.

Sitarski Michał

 

82.

Stępniewski Dominik

 

83.

Suchmiel Krzysztof

 

84.

Szambelan Magda

 

85.

Tęcza Amadeusz

 

86.

Ufniarska Paulina

 

87.

Walas Patrycja

 

88.

Wieczerzak Małgorzata

 

89.

Wójcik Seweryn

 

90.

Wójcikowska Aleksandra

 

91.

Wróbel Anna

 

92.

Zawór Agata

 

93.

Zegan Magdalena

 

94.

Zemsta Anna

 

95.

Zychowicz Kinga

 

Czytany 1695 razy